30338044_alexis-love

Alexis Love Mega Pack

44 Videos | 9.79 GB
Babe Name:
Alexis Love
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Sacramento, CA
Date of Birth: April 7, 1987 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Milena, Briana
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss May 2008
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – 2013, 2015 – 2015 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/52f9faa136a6b/%21Alexis_Love_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/db04e31c3bcb2/Alexis_Ford_-_%5BAlexisFord.net%5D_Alexis_loves_Derrick_Pierce.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/f66c85d29265f/Alexis_Love-Love_For_Big_CocksBrazzers.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5a14bd078fba8/Alexis_Love18_Legal_and_Latin_4Scene_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0cffeda990698/Alexis_LoveBarely_Legal_75.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1d3be117ed3da/Alexis_LoveBikini_Teenies.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f80d3dc6a0279/Alexis_LoveBrunettes_Do_It_Better.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/65ecef687e4c0/Alexis_LoveDeeper_5_.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/239bfbcc5af35/Alexis_Lovedeeper_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52c7ccd00f2b4/Alexis_LoveFresh_Foxes_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee3c6c7d7ba48/Alexis_LoveHannah_Erotique.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cb19a200c6d36/Alexis_LoveHard_Candy_3.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/57a8bb6094d3f/Alexis_LoveHello_Nurse.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/24249508288e4/Alexis_LoveHouse_Of_Perez_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6bfabfa816c8b/Alexis_LoveIt_s_A_Mommy_Thing.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c4a9deab4f218/Alexis_LoveI_Love_Latinas_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/72dde8d222824/Alexis_LoveJust_Over_Eighteen_19.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52586fd48e282/Alexis_LoveKatsuni-Minx.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d5e597680fab5/Alexis_LoveLatin_Honeys.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b49ac05fcdc44/Alexis_LoveMarcos_Dirty_Dreams_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8f99e27e33123/Alexis_LoveoyelocaMail_Order_Bride.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b6e2250a5f062/Alexis_LovePleasure_Dome.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/745f1885464e2/Alexis_LovePure18_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c096852f46e97/Alexis_LoveRozovaja_komn.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8a4f2e7a69317/Alexis_LoveRunaway_Love_.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/43ba712e68d64/Alexis_LoveSheer_Desires.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a6ba08626c892/Alexis_LoveSlumber_Party.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/71fd3de4ae315/Alexis_LoveSlutinas_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/663df30cca8c4/Alexis_LoveSweet_And_Petite_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7dbc7eb951ea1/Alexis_LoveTeenage_Hooker_Confessions.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3915865a9f665/Alexis_LoveTeenbitchclub.com.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/ca9cf0ae3e325/Alexis_LoveTeensFirstCream.com_CreamPimps.com_.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1a916643c3347/Alexis_LoveTeens_In_Tight_Jeans_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/45469f8a785ca/Alexis_LoveTeens_With_Tits_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1a225706f2939/Alexis_LoveTeen_Idol_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d5dea72f948b0/Alexis_LoveTeen_Machine_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c46c493800de9/Alexis_LoveTied_Up.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/842d6c34dc3b0/Alexis_LoveYoung_Latin_Ass_5avi.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9862609f88080/Alexis_LoveYoung_Tight_Latinas_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fad76b454e003/Alexis_Love_and_Adriana_Neveahdeeper11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/353f1f99407fb/Alexis_Love_and_Kayla_SynzNaughty_Book_Worms_.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/62f47a64fafd5/Alexis_Love_and_MomExploited_Babysitters.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/63f4367c25f00/Alexis_Love_and_Ruby_KnoxTeens_For_Cash.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8e018b1ecbad8/Alexis_Love_and_Veronique_Vegasfasttimesatnau.com_.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d0a47a929f1fa/Alexis_Love_I_Love_Em_Latin_3.avi

Screenshots:
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

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/alexis-love-megapack/