25655030_ashley-bust

Ashley Bust Mega Pack

16 Videos | 2.25 GB
Babe Name:
Plenty UpTopp
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Mt. Vernon
Date of Birth: February 14, 1971 (44 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Ashley Bust, Sonny Days, Plenty Up Top, Plenty Uptop, Sunny Days, Plenty UpTopp, Plenty Up Topp
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 50L >-24-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 – 2004 (9 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/1eed58147f89b/%21Ashley_Bust_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/e4109b009894b/Ashley_Bust_Big_Boob_Bikini_Bash.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/ad1a93564792e/Ashley_Bust_Big_Clits_Big_Lips_8.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/2cd565053947a/Ashley_Bust_Big_Fat_F.N._Tits_7.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/69bf11ac6a281/Ashley_Bust_Big_Tit_Betrayal.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d990d26c08f97/Ashley_Bust_Boobtown_Brats_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/23958bb5c39ff/Ashley_Bust_DoubleAirBags_15.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1b858aaec9ac6/Ashley_Bust_Double_Airbags7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bc1a47516b241/Ashley_Bust_Double_Airbags_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5d9aa35d86f6c/Ashley_Bust_Images.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/12b56ba93f4f2/Ashley_Bust_Mega_Tits_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/02fa77e2ffd59/Ashley_Bust_Orange_Boots.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a2e50aed9583a/Ashley_Bust_Score_Land.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/61dd3314c916c/Ashley_Bust_Titty_Mania_7.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f63da29c8e92e/Ashley_Bust_Ultimate_Cock_Sucker.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/776d66bf166e4/Ashley_Bust_WTIT_In_Boobsville.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d7b8dfa460f03/Ashley_Bust_Xtra_4.avi

Screenshots:
zp9cqe5ljiep61lwd63pm5qcwmfgr13fv7hl1ras76fhobad32rqhumrcjpxl8xjkayx2scgwi5hq1v61mvgkxdxlvlg1swwmbiwrarowsqwtz6877ag8b7ag3hcmmgxq427bot0xr6bl8ry5hc0qtoo6c3g1v6oqv6cecrh9os1tmbxgfjp

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/ashley-bust-mega-pack/