Brandy Talore Mega Pack

57 Videos | 14.61 GB
Babe Name:
Brandy Taylor
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Brandy Taylor Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH – Ohio
Place of Birth: Toledo
Date of Birth: February 2, 1982 (33 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Brandy Talore, Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 36DDD-28-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 – 2015 (11 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:

Download All Videos:


Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: