30334127_charlie-cooper

Charlie Cooper Mega Pack

20 Videos | 8.61 GB
Babe Name:
Charlie Cooper
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MO – Missouri
Place of Birth: St. Louis
Date of Birth: January 4, 1983 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Alicia 38GG
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 95 kg – 209 lbs
Measurements: 38G-37-42
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2010 – 2012 (2 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/724be29c58644/%21Charlie_Cooper_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://fboom.me/file/eae6b73f72f9f/Charlie_Cooper_-_Appraise_This.wmv
http://fboom.me/file/30777aa1ce7d2/Charlie_Cooper_-_BBW_Allstar.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/de6d209903887/Charlie_Cooper_-_Big-Boobed_Detonation.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/523d16f2bb85e/Charlie_Cooper_-_Big_Girls_Strip_Club.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d7ec7b963167a/Charlie_Cooper_-_Big_Knocking_Jugs.wmv
http://fboom.me/file/0fd8905736811/Charlie_Cooper_-_Billiards_BBW.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/36f7eca79ae4f/Charlie_Cooper_-_Busty_BBW_Sucks_N_Fucked_Stepson.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fd1aa1ad4aab3/Charlie_Cooper_-_Carwash_Charlie.wmv
http://fboom.me/file/9ae210e7d56e0/Charlie_Cooper_-_Charlie_Gets_Shagged.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1ff5317d3f00e/Charlie_Cooper_-_Cooper_Slurpee_Special.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0e5049f1fe989/Charlie_Cooper_-_Cooper_Trooper.wmv
http://fboom.me/file/5cc6574dcb3a3/Charlie_Cooper_-_Double_Scoop_of_Cooper.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ba92c78c56fe7/Charlie_Cooper_-_Even_Geeks_Deserve_Huge-Titted_Women.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/9222cd0dc0236/Charlie_Cooper_-_Hit_the_Miss.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/78f3b2d28a228/Charlie_Cooper_-_I_Rate_A_Man_By_His_Cock_Not_His_Color.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/913392a5a196e/Charlie_Cooper_-_My_Tits_Are_Out_Of_Control.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3334aaf8e3caf/Charlie_Cooper_-_Plumper_Suds.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/07d9c20b07474/Charlie_Cooper_-_Sausage_Mouth.wmv
http://fboom.me/file/7b85e9960d02a/Charlie_Cooper_-_Sucky_Sucky.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/83d7212173b63/Charlie_Cooper_-_Wet_Dreaming.wmv

Screenshots:
r538v0gdzkyzohz95sl0svcunvognnv399amrprytxhs0j1pz58i8syv1zevst2wddexk28bunicjf0tt7apcdmf39cbesbddkk6ksjha9i9vpwvoie5zirlzf4f9t4z11lbow6xm2tw028uockoj89ryz2otoxfcc9qi9hrx7ofpt4k0t8w8gvysawlrrzc94gs81lh2n1tnxy61n5t1hkbxn7dgdk14f55gc6clilrpcki

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/charlie-cooper-megapack/