29420599_jersey-jaxin

Jersey Jaxin Mega Pack

46 Videos | 9.78 GB
Babe Name:
Jersey Jaxin
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Dallas
Date of Birth: December 22, 1981 (33 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Jersey Jaxsin, Jersey Jackson
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-27
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 – 2008 (3 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/919cebaad115e/%21Jersey_Jaxin_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/b5bd2d435877e/Jersey_Jaxin_AngelsofPorn_Jersey_Jaxin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/92e940da91f36/Jersey_Jaxin_BangBros_Jersey_Jaxin_Big_Mouth_Fuls.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e93ac56c7f647/Jersey_Jaxin_BangBros_Jersey_Jaxin_Girls_From_Texas_Like_It_Monster.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/80a3b392f24b5/Jersey_Jaxin_BangBros_Jersey_Jaxin_Monsters_Of_Cock.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b90238249c8b1/Jersey_Jaxin_BangBros_Jersey_Jaxin_Monsters_of_Cock_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/01addff00ebec/Jersey_Jaxin_BangBros_Jersey_Jaxin_Tug_Jobs.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/66432ee6b045f/Jersey_Jaxin_BJPOV_Jersey_Jaxin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/12f7b13f7e10e/Jersey_Jaxin_CDGirls_Jersey_Jaxin_Orgasmatron.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/fa1c6f64c9299/Jersey_Jaxin_CockBrutality_Jersey_Jaxin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/bf3e542350491/Jersey_Jaxin_HushPass_Jersey_Jaxin_Pussy_cat_Jersey_gets_her_pussy_wrecked.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/64a72986d355a/Jersey_Jaxin_Jerked_Jersey_Jaxin_Jersey_s_Jizzfest.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/432c6329b8def/Jersey_Jaxin_LoadMyMouth_Jersey_Jaxin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3969670c57610/Jersey_Jaxin_NaughtyAmerica_Jersey_Jaxin_Naughty_Bookworms.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e82579ad55f1c/Jersey_Jaxin_NaughtyAmerica_Jersey_Jaxin_SoC_al_Coed.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/1fdb0ec3f0104/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_13_Cum_Hungry_Cocksuckers_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ff1cd88b201f4/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_1st_Time_Teens_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b38d2493c396a/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Ass_Munchers_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/00fc772f1dd3b/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Black_Cocks_White_Sluts_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/49d93934e3dd4/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Boom_Boom_In_My_Room_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/71f29a540dc79/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Camera_Girls_POV.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/025e5c5cd6831/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Chasing_White_Booty_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c341a6725b828/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Hand_Jobbers.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d6e4372ede59b/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Her_First_Black_Cock.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2e045ddd939d5/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Honey_We_Blew_Up_Your_Pussy_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8cfe7a2759d63/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Hypno_Fucked_15_The_Curse_of_Count_Mesmeroso.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/49d3429206b3f/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_I_Love_Big_Toys_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5515baf248aeb/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Just_Turned_18_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a45b4dc5bb253/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Lip_Lock_My_Cock.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8f0b3aeb00841/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Malibu_Daughters.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fb697e79cddd6/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Missionary_Impossible.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4ef707ec14f36/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_My_Daughter_s_Fucking_Blackzilla_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ac73d7a3e4abd/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_My_Dirty_Angels_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/460967c971a6c/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_POV_Casting_Couch_8.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/be55d54f08032/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Secretary_Hoes.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/932759c87929d/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Short__Sleazy.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5fa99e2a689bd/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Teen_Dreams_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/af5aa76be2fdc/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Teen_Idol_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b4260bc05e83a/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Throat_Creamers_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/67f615b9d9a9f/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Throat_Gaggers_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f8fa5960f7c84/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Tiny_Young_Slut_Brutalized_By_Two_Studs.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/13743bd7b6b18/Jersey_Jaxin_Scenes_Jersey_Jaxin_Young_As_They_Cum_17.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/97ccdf612bcd6/Jersey_Jaxin_WhiteMeatOnBlackStreet_Jersey_Jaxin.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/771da3b856185/Jersey_Jaxin_XMovies_Jersey_Jaxin_My_Virtual_Secretary_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/982ead2a8c57a/Jersey_Jaxin_XMovies_Jersey_Jaxin_My_Virtual_Secretary_sc2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5f7f04631c9c8/Jersey_Jaxin_XMovies_Jersey_Jaxin_My_Virtual_Secretary_sc3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7f58481f12106/Jersey_Jaxin_XMovies_Jersey_Jaxin_Teen_Fuck_Holes_2.mp4

Screenshots:
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

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/jersey-jaxin-megapack/