28939134_judith-key

Judith Key Mega Pack

13 Videos | 2.70 GB
Babe Name:
Judith Bodor
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: October 26, 1976 (38 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Mina May, Judith Varadt, Judith Garlan, Judith Haas, Cinzia Rossi, Cinzia Rosireika, Judith Bator, Judith Bodor, Judith Connery, Judith Hass, Judith Keys, Judith Weller, Judiy Sun, Judy Garlan, Judy Garland, Judy Grosland
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 35DD-25-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 – 2005 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/3b995afe0fdf2/%21Judith_Key_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/7b9b049b25383/Judith_Key_Anal_Furies_Avalanche.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6a994152b5f6a/Judith_Key_Assman_17.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6555743ed330b/Judith_Key_A_Bevy_Of_Blondes_sc4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2950947b79ef4/Judith_Key_Cosi_Come_Vuole_Lei.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cd20d43dead7f/Judith_Key_Doposcuola_per_Ragazzine_.._E_Madri_Sgualdrine.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/50b594c354302/Judith_Key_Hip_Hop_SexNonStop_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2041de302c1df/Judith_Key_Hip_Hop_SexNonStop_5_scene2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ba8e74a1e5e48/Judith_Key_Ho_Vinto_Al_Superenalotto…E_Adesso_Me_Le_Fotto.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fc9c872608bb3/Judith_Key_Matador_9_18_Holes_-_Passion_On_The_Green.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/49a9810fb8431/Judith_Key_Private_Gold_47_-_Bitches_-.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a0b613db53597/Judith_Key_Private_Matador_12_Avalanche_2_Sex_In_The_Alps_Scene_3_Judith_Key.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/30c01152769ed/Judith_Key_Private_Reality_1_Sexy_Temptation_Scene_5_Judith_Key.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4f12700f2f5a7/Judith_Key_The_Santo_Domingo_Connection_scene_3.mp4

Screenshots:
pasfszc4zc8lel0wjwn1vxqgv23wtwffdbcqydum65tysd1vzdua2a93x7ertlsucor54ycy3gn180xndn1vqct1jcz1ibtdxhsb929p2wueszdlblm7j5uji1br3ly1y3pmg088olxwb9i4vxjafyi91kwd

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/judith-key-megapack/