30156422_kelly-erickson

Kelly Erickson Mega Pack

28 Videos | 4.82 GB
Babe Name:
Kelly Erickson
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN – Minnesota
Place of Birth: Minneapolis
Date of Birth: February 3, 1981 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Kelly Erikson, Kelly Eriksonn
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34F-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 – 2007 (5 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/aa155ded78011/%21Kelly_Erickson_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/62892d2f0b4ca/Kelly_Erickson_3-Way_or_No_Way_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/de0e28e3d6897/Kelly_Erickson_Bblowjob_Fantasies_21.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bb12230526b6e/Kelly_Erickson_Blondes_Do_It_Better.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b8b722ffbf765/Kelly_Erickson_Blow_Job_Fantasies_16.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/443b4acf4fc91/Kelly_Erickson_Blue_Screen.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/980c05ad013d0/Kelly_Erickson_Deep_Oral_Ladies_19.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a8386c474e452/Kelly_Erickson_Deviant_Housewives_-_sc1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/43a1ebc8509d7/Kelly_Erickson_Deviant_Housewives_-_sc2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/238d70ca83290/Kelly_Erickson_Double_D_Babes_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0dbb96b68a828/Kelly_Erickson_Finally_Legal_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e8f8f53737da7/Kelly_Erickson_Getaway.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/76dfde3b0ac22/Kelly_Erickson_HandJob_Huinnies_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/fbcb21c407095/Kelly_Erickson_Hand_Job_Hunnies_5.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6769a71a11529/Kelly_Erickson_Heart_Breakers.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3ac58306512f8/Kelly_Erickson_Images.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/ca108ca3fedc5/Kelly_Erickson_Maximum_Thrust_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ae439ebb1e001/Kelly_Erickson_More_Than_A_Handful_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3ac59f6e7d0f5/Kelly_Erickson_More_Than_a_Handful_11_b.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c065ad8e97fcb/Kelly_Erickson_More_Than_a_Handful_13.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fad18a886e55f/Kelly_Erickson_North_Pole_34.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ff570a4728dc4/Kelly_Erickson_Outcall_Confessions_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/867592c2e42a1/Kelly_Erickson_Porn_Stars…Ultimate_Sex_Partners_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2e077bd859d60/Kelly_Erickson_Strippers_Need_Love_Too.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/bf49f42f61fab/Kelly_Erickson_The_Wildest_Sex_Ever_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/1b166ae61e271/Kelly_Erickson_Titty_Mania_10.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/89c23a6299e3d/Kelly_Erickson_Very_Very_Bad_Santa.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c31722e601adf/Kelly_Erickson_Voluptuous_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/38dffc8939a7e/Kelly_Erickson_What_a_Hottie.mp4

Screenshots:
yyqetn93t619rkxgiwdbbnc02sejvokpzjbkso14ejaxq4c962j93or3qb448zmy6ul0y8unx8x0ly5gj5mpqzhwlv808i4walxyoe8jqzs5451twxgjbxq8hwgk6xz0vr2rrgm1nhjaydzjhypzrecjsr773wf38lth2k012wj642ir5trjo9ajhp1et6pc5q9wrtiaxqdh2ml46glpq3r0dqavfl4iromfplfnk6q123a5hqe39d7wjb56sowf9ns7o5d7hx8eg581h0v59vrtqjwkonezfbr8c4pz79i71h89k48ofhe699xsmjx1mpjt

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/kelly-erickson-megapack/