29483694_kiki-vidis

Kiki Vidis Mega Pack

7 Videos | 4.51 GB
Babe Name:
Kiki Vidis
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Australia
Province / State: Queensland
Place of Birth: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Date of Birth: May 15, 1989 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2015 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/9e1368c0fc25f/%21Kiki_Vidis_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/b4fb106a8e7c5/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnal-HD.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/7e1fc2ffe54d0/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnalBack1-HD.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/072cfb4383ef2/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnalCum-HD.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/4fcb695e21f32/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnalDP-HD.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/ede0f71c1cfab/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnalOntop-HD.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3c00d062742c5/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnalOral-HD.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5244a926c77ed/Kiki_Vidis_KikiAnalToys-HD.mp4

Screenshots:
ljs3u1jfhyuob8rwtsvvyty85qabsliz0o5om9uymw6itrospaib7862f8ng9krcszb0xuh9ak4iq7w704vt

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/kiki-vidis-megapack/