Kristina Rose Mega Pack

11 Videos | 3.32 GB
Babe Name: Kristina Rose
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Diego
Date of Birth: April 14, 1984 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Performer Of The Year

2011 AVN Awards: Best Couples Sex Scene (for Kristina Rose Is Slutwoman), Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman).

2011 XRCO Award: Superslut Of The Year.

2012 AVN Award: Best Three-Way Sex Scene, G/G/B.

2013 XRCO Award: Orgasmic Analist.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/b14783de47681/%21Kristina_Rose_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/f786e9ea7982c/Kristina_Rose_Group_Kristina_Rose_-_Alexis_Texas_Is_Buttwoman.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c91866df3bb05/Kristina_Rose_Group_Kristina_Rose_-_Anal_Academics.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f88d090e8d1a7/Kristina_Rose_Group_Kristina_Rose_-_Anal_Buffet_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4356a21ff9993/Kristina_Rose_Group_Kristina_Rose_-_Evalutionary.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b133579d12f79/Kristina_Rose_Group_Kristina_Rose_-_Evil_Anal_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ed8423c4f58dd/Kristina_Rose_Group_Kristina_Rose_-_Strap_Attack_12.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bae35f173a46c/Kristina_Rose_Oral_Kristina_Rose_-_Face_Fucking_Inc_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/14b8ea38c4b28/Kristina_Rose_P.O.V._-_1on1_Kristina_Rose_-_Jacks_POV_14.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/105259c99969e/Kristina_Rose_Solo_Kristina_Rose_-_Big_Butt_Oil_Orgy_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/75c04d9792cb8/Kristina_Rose_Solo_Kristina_Rose_-_Masturbation_Nation_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8c9a39d8f8b2d/Kristina_Rose_%5BGroup%5DKristina_Rose_-_Evalutionary.avi

Screenshots:
tz0w58omz2ecosjmv659s09o4lrmktk3whx6smq47xdx8b4vazkwz9c9hn9bzi1mkyopzqy4nyxkmmdnvlzs7dka3tz7gfjuwhkkbcjeynw1flqaltzycdt1

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/kristina-rose-mega-pack/