Nicole Aniston Collection

63 Videos | 49.60 GB
Babe Name: Nicole Aniston
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Diego County
Date of Birth: September 9, 1987 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Ashley Nicole
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss August 2012
Penthouse Pet of the Year: Miss 2013
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None