Tianna Lynn Collection

58 Videos | 15.44 GB
Babe Name: Tiana Lynn
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ – Arizona
Place of Birth: Tucson
Date of Birth: September 1, 1983 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynne
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2006 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Extra text: Years active: 2003 – present.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/e650ee7b6d747/!Tiana_Lynn_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/443bf32207058/Tiana_Lynn_-_Angels_Of_Debauchery_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8aeec3e77fceb/Tiana_Lynn_-_Angel_Faces_Play_Rough_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c3dd4cd83a45d/Tiana_Lynn_-_Asseaters_Unanimous_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/578682dbd7065/Tiana_Lynn_-_Big_Wet_Asses_6.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/5580F069B20704A/Tiana_Lynn_-_Blind_Sex_Dates,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/B0EE2E478CC0677/Tiana_Lynn_-_Blind_Sex_Dates,_sc._2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/67456ecbf405c/Tiana_Lynn_-_College_Wild_Parties.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cdfada4d5b257/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Fart_Cocktails_2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/52DD3C12576DD36/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/54E4E49C7A2BB5C/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine,_sc._2.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/917289CFD7D8480/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine,_sc._3.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162i8pya/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_shine,_sc._4.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/B87CB4BAD25DBDA/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine,_sc._5.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/F1290C08072A250/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine_2,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/DBB62D5C2B37536/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine_2,_sc._2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/EA90FFB140ACF12/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine_2,_sc._3.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/FB0A2F2EE154E79/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine_2,_sc._4.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/E6E24E1A7B94ED4/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cum_Rain_Cum_Shine_2,_sc._5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/827f5fe97e919/Tiana_Lynn_-_Cytherea_Iz_Squirtwoman.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e2d92b0334e62/Tiana_Lynn_-_Dreamgirls_Next_Door.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/58cfce9636d36/Tiana_Lynn_-_Dripping_Wet_Teens.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162i8pXa/Tiana_Lynn_-_Elegant_Angel_Vault.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/edcf4f01442f0/Tiana_Lynn_-_Fashionably_Laid.mp4
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/4DBB42D0C43D29C/Tiana_Lynn_-_Flowers_Squirt_Shower,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/0E42C131D8BE7F6/Tiana_Lynn_-_Flowers_Squirt_Shower,_sc._2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1b8e78ee670ef/Tiana_Lynn_-_Flowers_Squirt_Shower_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/fcf348790ad79/Tiana_Lynn_-_Fuck_Dolls_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2b58115b4c298/Tiana_Lynn_-_Fuel_Injected.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/99a8aead927cf/Tiana_Lynn_-_Gag_On_This_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b55fae5882a83/Tiana_Lynn_-_Glazed_And_Confused_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fa08179ba0f88/Tiana_Lynn_-_I_Dig_Em_In_Pigtails.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/92d7e1d616321/Tiana_Lynn_-_I_Like_Cum.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162i8qfa/Tiana_Lynn_-_Man's_Best_Friend.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/E1076FB91802ED6/Tiana_Lynn_-_No_Cocks_Allowed,_sc._1.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/8FC5483D4070628/Tiana_Lynn_-_No_Cocks_Allowed,_sc._2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/45133d59cda8a/Tiana_Lynn_-_Pigtail_Cuties_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/43edc8550a405/Tiana_Lynn_-_Shooters.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fa18a125e821d/Tiana_Lynn_-_Sperm_Swappers.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/DD79DB3123452D2/Tiana_Lynn_-_Supersquirt_2,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/9E61B3C82006562/Tiana_Lynn_-_Supersquirt_2,_sc._2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/8FF8CCC13541729/Tiana_Lynn_-_Supersquirt_2,_sc._3.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/E6E6EB7FCE3C3C9/Tiana_Lynn_-_Supersquirt_2,_sc._4.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/A354A4F47D733C0/Tiana_Lynn_-_Supersquirt_2,_sc._5.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/EDF0D3C8D24B199/Tiana_Lynn_-_Swallow_My_Squirt_1,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/E41F68923D283F5/Tiana_Lynn_-_Swallow_My_Squirt_1,_sc._2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/9A981C1BF3F6D43/Tiana_Lynn_-_Swallow_My_Squirt_2,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/796FB746DD5FA32/Tiana_Lynn_-_Swallow_My_Squirt_2,_sc._2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/47eb33ea36f05/Tiana_Lynn_-_Swallow_My_Squirt_3.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162i8p1a/Tiana_Lynn_-_Teenage_Spermaholics_2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/EB218E4B343CA7E/Tiana_Lynn_-_The_Villa,_sc._1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/C1627F53126A2C1/Tiana_Lynn_-_The_Villa,_sc._2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/69a98982940ba/Tiana_Lynn_-_Unleashed_VS_Freshly_Slayed.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d1470a5400206/Tiana_Lynn_-_Wet_Dreams.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162i8pqa/Tiana_Lynn_-_What's_Up_Squirt.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b17ee75d0472a/Tiana_Lynn_-_White_Wife_Black_Cock.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5d6012bfe204f/Tiana_Lynn_-_White_Wife_Black_Cock_(bts).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4ddb8c872cf49/Tiana_Lynn_-_Young_And_Juicy_Big_Tits_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3f2d010572bf7/Tiana_Lynn_-_Young_Ripe_Mellons_2.mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip