Amy Anderssen Collection

32 Videos | 7.85 GB
Babe Name: Amy Anderssen
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Amy Anderssen XXX Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario
Place of Birth: Windsor
Date of Birth: May 4, 1985 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 40HH-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/68f1e2735d8a4/!Amy_Anderssen_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e2aa/Amy_Anderssen%2C_Jessica_Jaymes%2C_Nicole_Aniston_-_Jessica_s_Fancy_Bed.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e2ba/Amy_Anderssen%2C_Jessica_Jaymes%2C_Nikki_Benz_(3_Elfs).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1aa/Amy_Anderssen%2C_Jessica_Jaymes%2C_Nikki_Benz_(Bad_Elfs).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1ba/Amy_Anderssen_%26_Ariane_Saint_Amour_%E2%80%93_Latex_Photo_Shoot.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e18a/Amy_Anderssen_%26_Bella_French_part_1.mp4
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/94935C0EB9155A8/Amy_Anderssen_%26_Bella_French_part_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/05c0f63b50cbc/Amy_Anderssen_-_Abducted.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3124e4dda33fc/Amy_Anderssen_-_All_The_Curves.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e14a/Amy_Anderssen_-_Amy_%26_Casey.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e15a/Amy_Anderssen_-_Amy_and_Luc_2.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e12a/Amy_Anderssen_-_Amy_and_Luc_3.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e13a/Amy_Anderssen_-_Amy_and_Seb.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/ff97bfc7e438d/Amy_Anderssen_-_Amy_is_Tied_Down.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6bfe3edb6da43/Amy_Anderssen_-_Amy_Stripper_Dance.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a91b21577f4b8/Amy_Anderssen_-_Dressing_Room.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e1aa492730b14/Amy_Anderssen_-_Glass_Dildo_Play.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c6d240af31b72/Amy_Anderssen_-_Hot_Tub_at_Oasis.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6229fb5849a69/Amy_Anderssen_-_Jacuzzi_Solo_Play.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e3b127b32d0e1/Amy_Anderssen_-_Lady_In_Red.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1ra/Amy_Anderssen_-_Lex's_Breast_Fest_2.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1oa/Amy_Anderssen_-_Live_Pool_Sex_Show.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1pa/Amy_Anderssen_-_Solo.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1ma/Amy_Anderssen_-_Solo_2.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1na/Amy_Anderssen_-_Solo_3.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1ka/Amy_Anderssen_-_Solo_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/8ee449f5027a6/Amy_Anderssen_-_Step_daughter_Amy.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/1418910c252b7/Amy_Anderssen_-_Surprise_Voodoo_Bang.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/38d162d665ebb/Amy_Anderssen_-_Titty_Creampies_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/001e4eb6986f9/Amy_Anderssen_-_Wonder_Woman.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/33074a01ddabe/Amy_Anderssen_photos.zip
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1ea/Amy_Anderssen_%E2%80%93_Amy_Blows_Her_Friend.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1620e1fa/Amy_Anderssen_%E2%80%93_Sex_Arsenal.mp4

Originally posted by Site-Rip