Anna Polina Collection

45 Videos | 7.19 GB
Babe Name: Anna Polina
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg
Date of Birth: September 11, 1989 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Lilith Marshall
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 42C-28-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder; right arm; lower back
Piercings: Navel

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!

Download All Videos:'Artniqueur.avière,_Mon_Beau-Père_Et_Moi.avi


Originally posted by Site-Rip