Ashlynn Brooke Collection

46 Videos | 15.89 GB
Babe Name: Ashlynn Brooke
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Ashlynn Brooke Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK – Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Choctaw
Date of Birth: August 14, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Ashlynn Brooks
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 – 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dice on left bikini line; tiny lizard right of pubes; kneeling fairy small of back; open circle around left ankle with star on top; small tribal top of right foot.
Piercings: Navel; clit
Extra text: Years active: 2006 – present. Twisty’s Treat of the Month – December, 2008.
2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses
2008 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Breasts
2009 AVN Award – Best Continuing Video Series Ashlynn Goes to College
2009 AVN Award – Best Interactive DVD My Plaything: Ashlynn Brooke
2009 AVN Award – Best New Series Ashlynn Goes to College
2009 Exotic Dancer Award – Best Newcomer (Sherwin Escurel)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!Ashlynn_Brooke_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos: