27100630_bolivia-samsonite

Bolivia Samsonite Mega Pack

42 Videos | 5.82 GB
Babe Name:
Bolivia Samsonite
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: January 31, 1975 (40 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Bolivia, Anastasia, Rachael Teez, Lydia, Livia Harrow, Anita, Eva Braun, Margit, Chantel, Rachel Teez, Olivia
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 – 2001 (3 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/c30e9ef457b32/!Bolivia_Samsonite_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/b735e4d66ca40/Bolivia_Samsonite_Foto_BS.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/9cfa1123ed03f/Bolivia_Samsonite_Magazines_BS.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/f23fd03892d73/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Big_Babies_In_Budapest_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/606d587b0ad53/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Budapest_Diary_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/71ae0759b9888/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Dirty_Debutante_143.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9acbc2ed6b824/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Flaunt_It!.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c285a6eed29e6/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Fresh_Meat_9.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b16764717c4ad/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Horny_Nun.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/96c5fee7c8f26/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Il_Ritorno_Di_Don_Tonino.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aaea71504b17e/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Jalousie_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d02320fca47c3/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Jalousie_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fcbddeea03a4d/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Junge_Debutantinnen.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/171b16e35d23f/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Lewd_Conduct_8.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f1445e8342e61/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Mr.Beaver_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/55a468e71810b/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_North_Pole_18.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6424441cdb47f/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_O‘_Mago.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3bbe55aef350c/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Puritan_Video_Magazine_27.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fc426b040d5f6/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Sex_Spell.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e9b8821fd5c47/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Sodomania_25.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/fa68b82bee610/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Sodomania_27.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fcc8a2a9dbcee/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_That‘s_Life.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e5ad038e71a1d/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Vince_Van_Loch.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9251ba36bc7f2/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5B1_on_1%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Zones_Interdites.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9ffbd085ed9e8/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BBTS_-_Group%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Private_Castings_X_29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8822cf03b406d/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BFootJob%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Barefoot_Confidential_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a8f82fe405b6a/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_24_Heures_D‘Amour.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/17bef0f5537d2/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Action_Sports_Sex_10.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/104c92ba4fdc2/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Euro_Angels_9.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e3d698e970374/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Euro_Threesome.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1ba79bcc89b5d/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Fatal_Orchid.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3569bf2becb2e/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Fresh_Meat_6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a26c6b25061ea/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Jalousie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cce448a892e5d/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Kiss_of_Death.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/075607b1aa9e2/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Pink_Hotel_On_Butt_Row_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2ba91e2af2959/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Rocco‘s_True_Anal_Stories_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e20b9fd8821a8/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Voyeur_12.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/367e587443a7a/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BGroup%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Watcher_12.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/0c21cdaed23cc/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BInterview%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Private_Castings_X_29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7a3496e95efdb/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BLesbo%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Jalousie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b0d17f84df5db/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BLesbo%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Sam_Gets_Her_Girl.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1ece7ccaf8ee8/Bolivia_Samsonite_%5BLesbo%5DBolivia_Samonite_-_Sex_Spell.mp4

Screenshots:
1sc6tzxq03kchzv5hhigqp4rszga0ibkh6zbygn8pf7yc44t0qoeajl48cwbjdrfscaggm4od8x65m32w65onxryo2ehlmexpnph2427kn5h2fe3wquwuqpk043hfhjcd8ptolpvpg7a47s9t153qrh47ypj14p34xfu4p5e6bes7d20qvgnvjcv3rxwsofif4milx9rdyrcuor30eklvca89cbje62rjldzvt9mk2o5a5a573cbvpmmmp1dwelktlruluycfmlbs5r9rb3takvuke7zovauxxorfx7rk3bcfr44f6f2cshi15kpoiqe6xwg42j78z5iyypghsn2mrzq5x1wjvfz6orj1diwpe0jxiwyt87sciuvvhyd2668x9l85uxjpay0bsra542bu4fnzlnr5iz3y90qig28b4gq36wy9ibwef25xb9zvc8yh4in7vkm

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/bolivia-samsonite-megapack/