Breanne Benson Pornstar Collection

22 Videos | 22.34 GB
Babe Name: Breanne Benson
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Breanne Benson Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Albania
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Tirana
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss January 2011
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fairy Sitting On Tree ‘2009’ (Full Back); Star With ShootingStars (Tailbone)
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; clit; three studs in a row on her right wrist
Extra text: In 2005, her scene with Isabella Camille in the video Hook Ups 5 was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. Years Active: 2003-2004, 2009-present. Prior to her comeback in late 2009, known as a LezOnly performer
Filmography: All Breanne Benson DVD Titles
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!Breanne_Benson_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar