SITERIP

Free Paysites

Browsing Posts in Teens

Alexis Ford Collection

55 Videos | 13.49 GB
Babe Name: Alexis Ford
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Alexis Ford Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Glendale
Date of Birth: April 24, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Nicole FTV
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2012
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fairy on hip; heart on wrist; butterfly just below back of neck; writing above right wrist
Piercings: Clit; navel
Extra text: Winner of the 2013 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene.

Alexis Ford Collection 55 Videos | 13.49 GB Babe Name: Alexis Ford Profession: Porn Star Official Site: The Official Alexis Ford Website Ethnicity: Caucasian Country of Origin: United States Province / State: NY – New York Place of Birth: Glendale Date of Birth: April 24, 1988 (25 years old) Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – […]