Cotton Candi Collection

12 Videos | 7.98 GB
Babe Name: Cotton Candi
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site: The Official Cotton Candi Website
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: DE – Delaware
Place of Birth: Albany
Date of Birth: June 21, 1974 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: CC
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 122 kg – 268 lbs
Measurements: 58L >-40-56
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Ears

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!

Download All Videos:,_Anastasia_Vanderbust_-_BBW_Casting_Couch_Rumble.wmv,_Sapphire,_Lexxxi_Luxe_-_3_Tons_of_Fun.wmv,_Cotton_Candi_-_Hot_and_Heavy.mp4!.wmv


Originally posted by Site-Rip