Dominique Simone Collection

36 Videos | 4.61 GB
Babe Name: Dominique Simone
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA – Georgia
Place of Birth: Valdosta
Date of Birth: June 18, 1971 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Dominique Seymour, Domonique Simone, Deadra Marrow, Deadre Marrow, Deidra Marrow, Deirdre Morrow, Jennifer Rose, Dominique Simon, Monique Simon, Monique Simone, Domonique Symour
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End Unknown – Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!

Download All Videos:


Originally posted by Site-Rip