Karma Rosenberg Collection

57 Videos | 8.38 GB
Babe Name: Karma Rosenberg
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Zvolen
Date of Birth: January 3, 1981 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Candy Monson, Lulù Fontaine, Candy Manson, Carmen Lajolla, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Karma Nera, Karmen Solana, Lulu Fontaine, Renata Wagner, Debbie Harding
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 174 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-27-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 – 2009 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Barbed-wire on right bicep

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/bf100e92d415e/!Karma_Rosenberg_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n3a/Karma_Rosenberg,_Jessica_May_&_Nacho.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n1a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Allinternal.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7msa/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Angelmania_04.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mXa/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Asstraffic.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mta/Karma_Rosenberg_-_AssTraffic.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7moa/Karma_Rosenberg_-_autostop.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nea/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Big_Mouthfuls_02.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mqa/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Big_Natural_Breasts_02.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mra/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Big_Tit_Brotha_Lovers_02.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mua/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Blowjob_Impossible_04.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nga/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Casino.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nca/Karma_Rosenberg_-_European_Mail_Order_Brides.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nfa/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Euro_Angels_Hardball_07.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nda/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Killer_Pussy_01.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nha/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Killer_Pussy_03.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7naa/Karma_Rosenberg_-_L'Epouvantail_Lubrique.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7nba/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Mammary_Mayhem_01.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n4a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_North_Pole_61.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n8a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Padre_Padrone.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m0a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Private_Black_Label_10.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n9a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Riding_School_Part_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n6a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Riding_School_Part_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m2a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Rocco's_Dirty_Anal_Kelly_In_Rome_02_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m6a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Rocco's_True_Anal_Stories_06.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7n7a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Rocco's_True_Anal_Stories_11.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m7a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Rocco_Animal_Trainer_06.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m4a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Sex_Non-Stop_01.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mla/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Sodomania_Orgies_02.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m5a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Splashed.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m1a/Karma_Rosenberg_-_The_Matador_04.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lya/Karma_Rosenberg_-_The_Matador_12.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lza/Karma_Rosenberg_-_Un_Weekend_Molto_Particolare.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lwa/Karma_Rosenberg_055-karma-1-hi.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lXa/Karma_Rosenberg_055-karma-2-hi.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lua/Karma_Rosenberg_055-karma-3-hi.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lva/Karma_Rosenberg_Copy_of_karm.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mca/Karma_Rosenberg_karma-se.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mia/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_Argento_Di_Fiele.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lsa/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_DDF041sbv.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7lta/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_DDF1052v.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mma/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_DDF1058v.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mna/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_DDF121bjv.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mka/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_MonstersofCock.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mga/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_Orgie_en_Noir.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e4a/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_Rough.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e5a/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_Sexe_a_la_Carte.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e2a/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_Suor_Ubalda.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mha/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_TugJobs.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mja/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_-_Up_Your_Ass.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e3a/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_in_Out_Numbered_#2_))_.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mea/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_In_The_Shower_-_Worldwide.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7mfa/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_Likes_To_Tease_-_Worldwide.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e0a/Karma_Rosenberg_Karma_loves_on_a_raft_in_a_wonderful_pond.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7m9a/Karma_Rosenberg_Nice_brunette_fuck_-_Rita.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e6a/Karma_Rosenberg_Scene3_-_Karma_Rosenberg.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e1a/Karma_Rosenberg_sexedenfer823.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/165c7e7a/Karma_Rosenberg_totalgonzo.com_karma_full2.wmv

Screenshots: