Kitana Flores Collection

20 Videos | 11.62 GB
Babe Name: Kitana Flores
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Puerto Rico
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 18, 1981 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Jazmyn
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/a05d1c818bfdd/!Kitana_Flores_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/706e3dc5c0082/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_AssParade.com_Ass-O-Rama_ap6585.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iujsa/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_AssParade.com_Gisselle's_Fat_Puerto_Rican_Ass_With_Jazmyne_ap6679_03.22.2010_.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/alpkkean/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Backroom_MILF_Puerto_Rican_Milf_mf6460.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iukga/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Big_Naturals_Bustin_Out.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iul0a/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Big_Tits,_Round_Asses_Boricua_Boobies_btra6434.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iujta/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Big_Tits,_Round_Asses_Latina_ass_and_tits,_all_juicy_btra10575.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuk8a/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Big_Tits,_Round_Asses_Perfect_Natural_34DD_Tits_btra8756.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuiza/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Big_Tits,_Round_Asses_Strickly_Dickly_For_Jazmyn_btra6489500k.mp4
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/71FC96B6B54D5CE/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Big_Tits,_Round_Asses_The_Puerto_Rican_Queen_btra8826.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuk9a/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Milf_Hunter_Bait_and_Switch.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1a85f1cce8c69/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Milf_Soup_Latin_MILF_loves_young_dick_ms10603.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6084fd96aec35/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_Big-Boobed_Lingerie_Shageroo_26759.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuiua/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_Check_Out_The_Rack_Of_Kitana_26052.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuiqa/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_Kitana_Flores_Is_A_Super_Hottie_26754.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0994b3fad6422/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_Miami_Beach_Lingerie_Model_Meets_Dr._Wang_26053.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fe1ee460ad432/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_Slippery_Boob_Talk_With_Kitana_Flores__26758.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d4b728c01b780/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_The_Hot_Chick_26055.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuj5a/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Scoreland.com_Virgin_Ass_120628.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iupaa/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Tugjobs_Double_D's_&_A_Handjob.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6d3eb02098461/Kitana_Flores_Jazmyn_Tugjobs_Tugs_With_Her_Tits_hj6481.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip