Kobe Tai Megapack

32 Videos | 3.41 GB
Babe Name:
Kobe Tai
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Taiwan
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Taipei
Date of Birth: January 15, 1972 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Blake, Blake Young, Carla Scott, Brooke Young, Kobi Tai
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 41 kg – 90 lbs
Measurements: 32C-22-32
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2003 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/00b89695e0516/!Kobe_Tai_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/0d71207c4d281/Kobe_Tai_01_-_Ancient_Asian_Sex_Secrets.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/1626ukta/Kobe_Tai_02_-_Ariana's_Dirty_Dancers_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2e254085ccb3d/Kobe_Tai_03_-_Art_Lover_scene_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/87b6ed6e8ec74/Kobe_Tai_04_-_Art_Lover_scene_2.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/783777008d6c8/Kobe_Tai_05_-_Bad_Girls_8.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/f195978aa14d6/Kobe_Tai_06_-_Big_Island_Blues.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/f800ae938bd72/Kobe_Tai_07_-_Executions_On_Butt_Row.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/b554c8261641a/Kobe_Tai_08_-_Filters.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/05215f1f81981/Kobe_Tai_09_-_Haunted_scene_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/55809063cf7a0/Kobe_Tai_10_-_Haunted_scene_2.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/8c2e13dc27f17/Kobe_Tai_11_-_Hawaiian_Blast.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/2a562de28fd4f/Kobe_Tai_12_-_Jade_Princess.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/1626ukma/Kobe_Tai_13_-_Kobe's_Tie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/09a62202b2c36/Kobe_Tai_14_-_Lotus_scene_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/0ecfd51c9f116/Kobe_Tai_15_-_Lotus_scene_2.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/e6f732e4a69c4/Kobe_Tai_16_-_Mission_Erotica.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/589da8a64b0f2/Kobe_Tai_17_-_Scenes_From_A_Bar.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/ede718a7a355b/Kobe_Tai_18_-_Show_and_Tell.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/3iaxtnhe/Kobe_Tai_19_-_Sleep_Over_scene_1.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/kmskbf5m/Kobe_Tai_20_-_Sleep_Over_scene_2.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/1626ukia/Kobe_Tai_21_-_Stardust_4.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/fa189307d1793/Kobe_Tai_22a_-_Suze_Randall_photoshoot_pt_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/691235b76ca14/Kobe_Tai_22b_-_Suze_Randall_photoshoot_pt_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b1243383f9cb2/Kobe_Tai_22c_-_Suze_Randall_photoshoot_pt_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/22dd7f90c51cb/Kobe_Tai_23_-_The_Awakening_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/64d7836a8ca6b/Kobe_Tai_24_-_The_Awakening_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f15f2dc2cd20c/Kobe_Tai_25_-_The_Cheat.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/13271cff63ad5/Kobe_Tai_26_-_The_Lie_scene_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/cc38c707e1f39/Kobe_Tai_27_-_The_Lie_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1aa70418cf194/Kobe_Tai_28_-_The_Show_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fc0a5b594090b/Kobe_Tai_29_-_The_Zone.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/38ddbe34e2fee/Kobe_Tai_30_-_Vivid_Raw_2.mpg

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip