Maria Ozawa Collection

154 Videos | 30.21 GB
Babe Name: Maria Ozawa
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Hokkaido
Date of Birth: January 8, 1986 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Miyabi
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 35E-23-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clit

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!

Download All Videos:,_Maria_Ozawa_in_Strip_for_Me!.avi!_Super_High_-_Class_Public_Whore_Maria_Ozawa_sc_1.wmv!_Super_High_-_Class_Public_Whore_Maria_Ozawa_sc_2.wmv


Originally posted by Site-Rip