Naomi Russell Collection

213 Videos | 58.57 GB
Babe Name: Naomi Russell
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: September 25, 1983 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Nyomi Russell
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 169 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 32B-25-39
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 – 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best New Starlet Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best POV Sex Scene. Years Active 2005-2010. Nationality/Heritage – Israeli/Slovak Naomi has stated in interviews that she is Jewish.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!Naomi_Russell_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:'s_A_Daddy_Thing_1.wmv's_a_Daddy_Thing_2.wmv's_Not_You.wmv's_Big_Ass_Show_4.wmv's_Juice_1.wmv's_Only_One(Defend_Our_Porn).wmv's_4U.wmv'_Chocolate_Nuts_6.wmv'_Me_1.wmv's_Fucking_Girls_4.wmv's_Huge_6.wmv's_Juice.wmv's_a_Secretary_Thing.wmv