Sofia Gucci Mega Pack

54 Videos | 6.19 GB
Babe Name:
Sofia Gucci
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sofia Gucci Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: June 9, 1986 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Sofia Cucci
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 169 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – 2015 (9 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/438cce78a96b7/!Sofia_Gucci_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/0b5f0793ca2d9/Sofia_Gucci_-_Ass_Philosofy_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0b5f0793ca2d9/Sofia_Gucci_-_Ass_Philosofy_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9920ec286d5ea/Sofia_Gucci_-_Calde_Segretarie_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9920ec286d5ea/Sofia_Gucci_-_Calde_Segretarie_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9e625d73aecbf/Sofia_Gucci_-_Club_Emerald_Party.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9e625d73aecbf/Sofia_Gucci_-_Club_Emerald_Party.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/8ECD382A3295EBB/Sofia_Gucci_-_Con_Tutto_L'Amore_Che_Posso_(sc2).avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/9841CD05FEC907E/Sofia_Gucci_-_Con_Tutto_L'Amore_Che_Posso_(sc2).avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/00E326CA6AF0E17/Sofia_Gucci_-_doppia_b_ft_hos”un_binario_morto”_+_sofia_gucci_prod_mondo_marcio_(VERSIONE_INTEGRALE)_rap.mp4
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/1C89339661B3733/Sofia_Gucci_-_doppia_b_ft_hos”un_binario_morto”_+_sofia_gucci_prod_mondo_marcio_(VERSIONE_INTEGRALE)_rap.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/485e7da899d55/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fleshly_Divas.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/485e7da899d55/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fleshly_Divas.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/524b48abbb6ad/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_2_Members.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/524b48abbb6ad/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_2_Members.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b03c411bbe3c8/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b03c411bbe3c8/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/bf63386736c5a/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/bf63386736c5a/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/cfc3ac8f90021/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/cfc3ac8f90021/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b766c3a08e7a7/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_5.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b766c3a08e7a7/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fuck_A_Fan_5.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6d0074beb2b35/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fun_Factory_Spot_Sexy.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6d0074beb2b35/Sofia_Gucci_-_Fun_Factory_Spot_Sexy.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/8f3da32e163d0/Sofia_Gucci_-_Infermiere_A_Domicilio.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/8f3da32e163d0/Sofia_Gucci_-_Infermiere_A_Domicilio.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f0a81f980460f/Sofia_Gucci_-_Lethal_Body_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f0a81f980460f/Sofia_Gucci_-_Lethal_Body_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e8039d4d7e986/Sofia_Gucci_-_Lethal_Body_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e8039d4d7e986/Sofia_Gucci_-_Lethal_Body_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c098dd73bb3f3/Sofia_Gucci_-_Le_Donne_Dello_Sceicco.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c098dd73bb3f3/Sofia_Gucci_-_Le_Donne_Dello_Sceicco.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/dc47caf51f163/Sofia_Gucci_-_le_mogli_degli_altri.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/dc47caf51f163/Sofia_Gucci_-_le_mogli_degli_altri.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/8280e693f8e57/Sofia_Gucci_-_Mediaset_TV.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/8280e693f8e57/Sofia_Gucci_-_Mediaset_TV.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/15cc5fc2d0645/Sofia_Gucci_-_Note_Di_Passione.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/15cc5fc2d0645/Sofia_Gucci_-_Note_Di_Passione.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b9f7def6157c9/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sesso_Ai_Caraibi.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b9f7def6157c9/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sesso_Ai_Caraibi.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/bedcf232dfcae/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sex_Appeal.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bedcf232dfcae/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sex_Appeal.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ecf88c3dba413/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sex_Weapon_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ecf88c3dba413/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sex_Weapon_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3465eacdb6411/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sex_Weapon_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3465eacdb6411/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sex_Weapon_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/be7e2d2181708/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sofia_versus_Fernando.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/be7e2d2181708/Sofia_Gucci_-_Sofia_versus_Fernando.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2b903fdc4c199/Sofia_Gucci_-_Squirting_a_Erotica_Tour_Ostia.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/2b903fdc4c199/Sofia_Gucci_-_Squirting_a_Erotica_Tour_Ostia.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/a5eb12592241a/Sofia_Gucci_-_Strip_Show.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/a5eb12592241a/Sofia_Gucci_-_Strip_Show.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/cd6dd8eff8afe/Sofia_Gucci_-_Strip_Show_Prague_2008.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/cd6dd8eff8afe/Sofia_Gucci_-_Strip_Show_Prague_2008.mkv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip